April 13, 2009

Single is FABULOUS


Single Single Single Boys out there


Past just made us stronger
It's depend on us
How we manage to handle it ?
How we're gonna face the future without YOU?
But DO THINK ABOUT OTHERS FEELING TOO
Don't just simply take an easiest way
Coz it won't help you at all
Well basically Im talking through out my experiences
We're gonna get a better one later on
TRUST ME OKE !!



Well this time it is more likely
ADVICES TO THOSE WHO TRY TO FORGET SOMEONE

Me P D O T, A D Y, D A N N



STEP TO FORWARD

Well obviously, 1st thing you must do is
Set your mind that the person is just not
meant to be together with you and someday
you will get a better one isnt ? =)


then try to ignore anything that reminds you
of him/her but don't hate it coz it will make you
miss them more so just act like you don't even care
well frankly speaking I love to cry after I've become
plastic man well pdot kan who cares ? =)

well sometimes song also fucked up oke
merosakkan mood dikala senja menjelma haha
bodoh je kan ? tengah mood oke but then lagu sedih
keluar mesti you was like " WTF lah lagu nie !!" isnt?
so try to feed yourself with songs that only helps you
to get through all this unnessesary mess oke dear?

I know it is so hard to just walk away coz
to leave something that we love isn't the easist thing to do
then choose an option where you don't have to
stay away from him/her, eventhough it's killing you
but it's actually will make you stronger babeh !!

Recomended Movie that you should go for is



Recommended Song you should listen is


Leann Rimes - Life Goes On

So basically, there are plenty of ways
of reducing your stress here baby.
I'm just try to get over you but then I can't
but but, it doesn't mean that I'm not
trying oke ahaha btw gi mati lah kau weyh=)

Nk pi mandi sat oke
TC guys hope you'll enjoy it !! =)

No comments: